7.4.2013 - STŽ Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Průběžné
výsledky kategorie: HDR
2.8km 0m 6k |
|
|
|
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
1>Jonás Hynek
16.38 + 0.00 |
|
2>Moravec Michal _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN0600 18.47
+ 2.09 |
|
3>Jíra Filip OK Roztoky ROZ0500 C 18.59
+ 2.21 |
|
4>Milota Jakub SK Kamenice KAM0503 C 20.08
+ 3.30 |
|
5>Husák Ondrej SKOB Slany SLA0600 C 20.19
+ 3.41 |
|
6>Kavan Matej _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN0011 20.22
+ 3.44 |
|
7>Cerny Antonín KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0402 C 20.34
+ 3.56 |
|
8>Cerny Matous KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0501 C 21.20
+ 4.42 |
|
9>Straková Denisa SKOB Slany SLA0750 C 21.33
+ 4.55 |
|
10>Meier David USK Praha VSP0606 C 22.10
+ 5.32 |
|
11>Doucha Tomás TJ START Náchod SNA0801 22.22
+ 5.44 |
|
12>Kilarsky Vojtech USK Praha VSP0410 C 22.31
+ 5.53 |
|
13>Pop Jonas KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 22.41 +
6.03 |
|
14>Pracka Martin VL SK MFF UK Praha MFP0802 23.05
+ 6.27 |
|
15>Vísková Veronika
23.07 + 6.29 |
|
16>Mácová Natálie _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN0013 23.18
+ 6.40 |
|
17>Kováciková Agáta OOB TJ Sokol Kostele KNC0000 23.30
+ 6.52 |
|
18>Milotová Barbora
23.55 + 7.17 |
|
19>Novotny Mojmír
24.01 + 7.23 |
|
20>Sedlácek Patrik OK Roztoky ROZ0800 C 24.02
+ 7.24 |
|
21>Gladisova Lola
24.11 + 7.33 |
|
22>Tichy Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlárka DKP0600 C 24.26
+ 7.48 |
|
23>Jirousek Simon VL SK MFF UK Praha MFP0502 C 24.45
+ 8.07 |
|
24>Izáková Eva VL TJ Ekonom Praha EKP0651 C 24.47
+ 8.09 |
|
25>Kristkova Veronika VL TJ Ekonom Praha EKP0400 C 24.50
+ 8.12 |
|
26>Oliveriusová Tereza
24.54 + 8.16 |
|
27>Haková Michaela SK Praga PGP0451 C 25.30
+ 8.52 |
|
28>Malínská Anna
26.57 + 10.19 |
|
29>Svoboda Frantisek OK Roztoky ROZ0801 27.14
+ 10.36 |
|
30>Jirousková Alice VL SK MFF UK Praha MFP0600 27.17
+ 10.39 |
|
31>Palát Vojtech _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN0010 27.47
+ 11.09 |
|
32>Kubu Matyás PSK Olymp Praha OLP0301 C 27.53
+ 11.15 |
|
33>Kubu Julie PSK Olymp Praha OLP0601 28.03
+ 11.25 |
|
34>Pribikova Beata TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE0651 28.15
+ 11.37 |
|
35>Jezek Frantisek SKOB Slany SLA0501 C 28.24
+ 11.46 |
|
36>Král Samuel SK OB Chotebor CTB0801 C 28.27
+ 11.49 |
|
37>Polívka Jonás _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN0801 28.37
+ 11.59 |
|
38>Bostlová Lenka SK OK 24 Praha OKP7651 C 28.39
+ 12.01 |
|
39>Sroubek Krystof _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN0020 28.43
+ 12.05 |
|
40>Hronek Stepán USK Praha VSP0700 C 29.17
+ 12.39 |
|
41>Krejci Andrea KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9994 30.19
+ 13.41 |
|
42>Prokop Tomás
30.21 + 13.43 |
|
43>Merrická Hana
30.30 + 13.52 |
|
44>Pelant Jan TK Radonovice 48C0700 30.42
+ 14.04 |
|
45>Novak Jachym
30.48 + 14.10 |
|
46>Bulir Jachym KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9999 30.50
+ 14.12 |
|
47>Brandt Adam KOB Moira Brno ABM0500 31.26
+ 14.48 |
|
48>Bestová Tereza _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN0650 31.27
+ 14.49 |
|
49>Semecky Vít KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0601 C 31.31
+ 14.53 |
|
50>Martynková Helena KOB TRETRA Praha TAP7650 C 32.05
+ 15.27 |
|
51>Holecková Katerina KOB Moira Brno ABM0553 C 32.19
+ 15.41 |
|
52>K. Seborová a E. Krecová KOB
Kladno DKL0950 32.32
+ 15.54 |
|
53>Kalinová Barbora VL TJ Ekonom Praha EKP1054 32.59
+ 16.21 |
|
54>Kalinová Ella VL TJ Ekonom Praha EKP0961 C 33.23
+ 16.45 |
|
55>Hladká Michaela KOB TRETRA Praha TAP7452 C 33.30
+ 16.52 |
|
56>Novák Jonás
34.35 + 17.57 |
|
57>Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT0851 C 34.42
+ 18.04 |
|
58>Oujesky Lukás OOB TJ Spartak Adamo ADA0800 35.06
+ 18.28 |
|
59>Bulírová Zofie
35.15 + 18.37 |
|
60>Stastny Tomás KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0401 C 36.14
+ 19.36 |
|
61>Machova Karolina USK Praha VSP0652 36.54
+ 20.16 |
|
62>Maderyc Ondrej SJH Jindrichuv Hrade SJH0502 37.42
+ 21.04 |
|
63>Voldain Jakub
38.05 + 21.27 |
|
64>Macek Zbynek
38.13 + 21.35 |
|
65>Vlacilová Anna
38.15 + 21.37 |
|
66>Novobilsky Dominik
38.36 + 21.58 |
|
67>Vlácilová Barbora Oddíl OS SK Prostejo JPV0456 C 38.55
+ 22.17 |
|
68>Kándl Matej KOB Dobrichovice DCE0500 C 40.34
+ 23.56 |
|
69>Bláha Simon KCT Slavoj Praha SJP0700 C 41.34
+ 24.56 |
|
70>Geisler Richard KOB Kladno DKL0700 C 42.23
+ 25.45 |
|
71>Seidlová Magdalena VL TJ Ekonom Praha EKP0953 C 42.54
+ 26.16 |
|
72>Lindová Veronika _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN0006 43.15
+ 26.37 |
|
73>Zakourilová Klára USK Praha VSP0850 C 44.33
+ 27.55 |
|
74>Huková Rebeka + Krystof
46.44 + 30.06 |
|
75>Mocova Zuzka
48.19 + 31.41 |
|
76>Uhlírová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE0950 53.44
+ 37.06 |
|
77>Pohnán Matyás
61.26 + 44.48 |
|
78>Cerny Matej _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN0012 62.57
+ 46.19 |
|
79>Jedlicka Ales USK Praha VSP0800 C 64.03
+ 47.25 |
|
Mrázek Vavrinec _NNN/Neregistrovany NNN
DISK |
|
|
Blahová Karolína SK Kamenice KAM0752 DISK |
|
|
Gajdová Michaela
VZDAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|